BB Chat

BB Chat < Click

CHAT RULES

1. No Swearing.

2. No Spying.

3. Don’t Be Annoying.

4. Don’t Give Links To Other Websites If They Are Not BB Related.

5. Don’t Ask To Be A Mod/Owner.

~Thanks

32 responses

27 01 2008
Pink Rose 75

Are you in BB Gambler? This girl said ‘ He is not in bb. I said he is so. Is that true you are not in bb?

29 01 2008
huytrr

chat room how do u do that??

29 01 2008
huytrr

I WENT TO THE SITE U HAD UP AND IT DIDNT WORK!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!
HELP ME ON CLUB PENGUIN NEXT TIME!!!!!!

30 01 2008
blackbandits2008

i dont think he is anymore

3 02 2008
warfare3546

whats the new chat room

18 02 2008
blu788

i cant find the link to BB chat.

29 02 2008
beddall

im gonna join plz forgive me all the things i done snowy plz forgive me im joining again were gonna rock around the clock tonight kind regards

29 02 2008
beddall

I SAY TWO HEARTS ARE BEATING TOGETHER WOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOO AND HEY HEY I WANNA BE A ROCKSTAR AND BIG GIRLS U ARE BEAUTIFUL

29 02 2008
beddall

THE GIRLS COME EASY AND DRUGS CHEAP

29 02 2008
beddall

ITS A PLAYBOY BUNNY WITH BLEACH BLONDE HAIR IT SPACEYBIRDY HANGING OUT IN THE COOLEST BARS AND THE VIP WITH THE MOVIE STARS

1 03 2008
blu788

when i type it in on google it wont work

1 03 2008
beddall

plz let me join my jobs to be embarrasing

3 03 2008
Brandy89815

I found out who reported tyek and ruldoph!His name is delroth93(As I was told)And he did something to snowy but he won’t tell me!!!(or he is lying about snowy)But he is someone at my school.He told me on the bus.I said “I wish I knew who reported tyek and Ruldoph :(” and he said “Umm well you see I reported them.”But be on the lookout he has a gang.

3 03 2008
brandy89815

sorry his username is delroth97

4 03 2008
tyek

you are mean spaceybirdy is awesome stop it i am leader of bb and i am a honored penguin so stop it

6 03 2008
icy fresh153

IS BB OVER! BECAUSE BB WAS AWESOME. IT SUCKS

6 03 2008
icy fresh153

warfare3546 you ok noob

6 03 2008
icy fresh153

whats coming up on cp???

6 03 2008
icy fresh153

NO TYEK SNOWY IS SO SHUT UP MAN

22 03 2008
huytrr

sup pple hutyrr rulz tyek y rnt u on no more?????:(

26 03 2008
icy fresh153

KLIMSTER HOW DO YOU GET FAMOUS ON CP? MY DREAMS ARE TO BE A PRO SKATEBOARDER AND TO BE REALLY REALLY FAMOUS ON CP? HOW DO YOU GET FAMOUS????

28 03 2008
icy fresh153

klimster

28 03 2008
icy fresh153

talk =D

4 04 2008
dudeman13303

klimster icy fresh153 told me to talk to you about getting into bb

4 04 2008
dudeman13303

ill pwn at the war on saturday

4 04 2008
dudeman13303

hi

27 10 2008
Ba is cool

hi?

15 02 2009
spert768

if u want to go to bb chat type in google club penguin black bandits chat box click the second one that says chat>:black bandits club penguin ok or type in the adress box http://xat.com/blackbanditscp.com

3 03 2009
beddall

i FUCKIN CANT BELIVE A WRITEN THAT SHIT IMM GONNA THRASH ALL OF U IVE SENT THIS TO ALL TUNDRA WAR TEAM GR MC BB AND WW I WILL THRASH U TO PIECES THIS IS WAR ALL U VS ME I CANT BELIVE IT YEA SNOWY U BETTA BE READY UR DEAD ALL U UR HAVING A BLOODY EARLY GRAVE JK WELL I WILL THRASH U TO PIECES AND SPACEYBIRDY U BETTA RUN OFF LIKE A FAT AMERICAN U ARE EVERY SECOND U GET A SODA LOSE SOME WEIGHT SPACEYBIRDY MORE LIKE FATTYBIRDY UR GOING DOWN ALL OF U.

GUESS WHAT UR SUCKERS AND FUCKER

25 09 2010
bear is back

wtf where is the fucking chat

6 03 2011
megan

eh
was that

6 03 2011
megan

dont be rude

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out /  Change )

Google photo

You are commenting using your Google account. Log Out /  Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out /  Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out /  Change )

Connecting to %s




%d bloggers like this: